2009-2010 Blue Dolphin Swim Team

BLUE DOLPHIN SWIM TEAM 2009-2010

***REGISTER starting MONDAY, October 12, 2009.

 

6/unders

Shannon Yan                          Arthur Ang

Sara Walsh                              Korey He

Tracy Lu                                 Sean Zhang

Luisa Schoef                           Henry Thai

Amanda Pina                          Christopher Zheng

 

8/unders           

Jenna Yan                               Henry Geng

Darlene Fung                          Angelo Velardi

Stephanie Chiu                        Eric Zeng

Aditi Bhattacharya                  Justin Liang

Meher Bhatia                          Justin Ching

Srinithi Kannan                      Albert Ang 

Kristina Kwan                        Derek Hsih

Mahek Bhupatkar                   Alex Chen

Lucia Choi                              Brendan Tang

Nyoma Aneja                         Jacob Stern

Kelly Smith

Emma Walsh

 

9/10s

Elizabeth Chiu                      Andrew Lackland

Shriya Airen                          Eric Zhu

Erin Pepe                              Richard Zhu

Jewel Hu                               Michael Rothschild

Reggie Ramekar                   Mehr Tamboly

Anupama Chanti                   Peter Wu

Sabina Jia                              Daniel Chan

Kaitlyn Kwan                       Charlie An

Victoria Lu                           Lawrence Fung

Emily Lam                           Tom Fallon

Chandler Carter                    Lance Tan

Breanna Tang                       Dean Tan

                                             Sam Shersher

 

11/12s

Jen Burkhart                        Patrick Osiadacz

Hayley Daniels                    Jack Chiu

Rachael Hoffman                Corey Chen

Crystal An                           Connor Shah

Brianna Velardi                   David Stern

Shannon Pepe                      David Hou

Cassie Branigan                  Justin Wu

Gloria Feng                        Arpan Gupta

Brenna Sadowski               Kevin Yan

Kasia Kumor                     Nicolas Gurrieri

Geni Huber                       

Maria Rystsov

Ephany Wang

Shivani Ghokale

 

13/14s

Amy Zinsky                     Jimmy Boyle

Emily Rybalkiewicz          John Lewandowski

Tiffany Weiss                   Jonah Stern

Aimee Wilson                  Cyril Choi

Jessica Yin                       Brian Brundage

Ziquin Yuan                     Anindya Mehta

Jackie Ng                        Luke Syslo

Ailish Simonson               Eric Ivaniuc

Bridget Pepe                   Anthony Gurrieri

Samantha Gopal

Maria Kaufman

Stephanie Merlis

Victoria Thai

Corinne

Sherry Chiu

 

15/17s

Maggie Valentino           Ian Muhlgeier

Ellen Zinsky                   Stanley Tiu

Lauren Shea                   Justin Wilson

                                     Thomas Lewandowski

                                     Terence Tiu

                                    Andrew Aquilini

                                     Matt Kumor

 

 

TRAINING TEAM— October 26 thru December 23.  Mon & Wed, 7:20-8:15 pm

  **REGISTER  10/12                 $100 for family members; $125 for teen/youth members

                                                       Limited to first 24 registrants

Tamar Pasternak

Rachel Mack

Haerin Kim

Jayson Hale

Katiana Carter

Sayak Bagchi

Gabby Mack

Justin Dawson

John Wong

Shlomo Paternak

Vipul Setty

Avi Sura

Parni Monzo

Juliet Bauer

Matthew Milscik

Michael Ryvin

Sanya Jain

Oscar Chen

Andrew Kim

Smaran Kaushik

Shukan Shah

Lawrence Xing

Charlie Monzo

Danielle Pasternak

Adina Falk

Tej Sura

Abby Thompson

Arihant Jain

Melanie Lim

Melody Oztan

Jen Merlis

Vybhav Kaushik

Arjun Malik